Active Ingredients (Per Sachet) Paracetamol 650Mg - Action Analgesic & Antipyretic - Relief Of... Headache, Sore Throat, Fever, Body Aches & Pains For Headache, Fever, Blocked Nose, Body Aches & Pains And Sore Throat Phenylephrine Hcl, Paracetamol For...